keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Alireza Valipour Baboli, University Technical and Vocational,Iran
  • Anastasios Doulamis, National technical University of Athens, Greece
  • Badir Hassan, Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Morocco
  • Cagdas Hakan Aladag, Hacettepe University, Turkey
  • Chang-Yong Lee, Kongju National University, South Korea
  • Chuan-Ming Liu, National Taipei University of Technology, Taiwan
  • Claude Tadonki, MINES ParisTech-PSL, France
  • Dariusz Barbucha, Gdynia Maritime University, Poland
  • Demian Antony D'Mello, Canara Engineering College, India
  • Douglas Alexandre Gomes Vieira, Enacom, Brazil
  • Fatiha Merazka, University of Science & Technology Houari Boumediene,Algeria
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Francesco Zirilli, Sapienza Universita Roma , Italy
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Hyunsung Kim, Kyungil University, Korea
  • Jabbar, Vardhaman College of Engineering, India
  • Jun Hu, Harbin University of Science and Technology, China
  • Joan Lu, University of Huddersfield, UK
  • José Manuel Fonseca, NOVA University of Lisbon, Portugal
  • Ke-Lin Du, Concordia University, Canada
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • Malka N. Halgamuge, The University of Melbourne, Australia
  • Mamoun Aaazb, Charles Darwin University, Australia
  • Meenakshi Sharma, Galgotias university, India
  • Mohammad Ashraf Ottom, Yarmouk University, Jordon
  • Mohammed Mahmood Ali, Osmania Universtiy, India
  • Morteza Alinia Ahandani, University of Tabriz, Iran
  • Nisheeth Joshi, Banasthali University, India
  • Oleksii K. Tyshchenko, University of Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • Paulo Trigo, Isel-Instituto Superior De Engenharia De Lisboa,Portugal
  • Petra Perner, Futurelab Artificial Intelligence IBaI-2 Radeberg, Germany
  • Piotr Kulczycki, Systems Research Institute, Poland
  • Pokkuluri Kiran Sree, Sri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, India
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilski, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
  • Quang Hung Do, University of Transport Technology, Vietnam
  • Rajkumar, N.M.S.S.Vellaichamy Nadar College, India
  • Sabyasachi Pramanik, Haldia Institute of Technology, India
  • Sahar Saoud, Ibn Zohr University, Morocco
  • Samir Kumar Bandyopadhyay, Gla University, India
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Siarry Patrick, Universite Paris-Est Creteil, France
  • Solomiia Fedushko, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Viranjay M. Srivastava, University of KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
  • Viranjay M,University of Kwazulu-Natal, South Africa
  • Yamuna devi.N, Department of Computing, India
  • Yousef Farhaoui, Moulay Ismail University, Morocco
  • Yousef J. Al-Houmaily, Institute of Public Administration, Saudi Arabia
menu
Reach Us

emailbdhi@aisca2022.org


emailbdhiconf@yahoo.com

close