keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • A. Alsultanny, Uruk university, Baghdad, Iraq
  • Abdel-Badeeh M. Salem, Ain Shams University, Egypt
  • Abdelhadi Assir, Hassan First University of Settat, Morocco
  • Abhay Kumar Agarwal, Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology, India
  • Ahmed Farouk AbdelGawad, Zagazig University, Egypt
  • Ajay Anil Gurjar, Sipna College of Engineering and Technology, India
  • Ana Luisa V Leal, University of Macau, China
  • Basant Kumar Verma, G H Raisoni College of Engineering, India
  • Cheng Siong Chin, Newcastle University, Singapore
  • Chuan-Ming Liu, National Taipei University of Technology, Taiwan
  • Dário Ferreira, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
  • École Normale Supérieure de Fès, Fez, Morocco
  • Eliane Maria De Bortoli Fávero, Federal Technological University of Paraná (UTFPR), Brazil
  • Elżbieta Macioszek, Traffic Engineering and Logistics, Poland
  • Fernando Zacarias Flores, Universidad Autonoma de Puebla, Mexico
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • H.V.Ramakrishnan, Dr. M.G.R. Educational And Research Institute, India
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Ijeoma Noella Ezeji, University of Zululand, South Africa
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology, Iraq
  • J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres (UMSA), Bolivia
  • Jibendu Sekhar Roy, KIIT University, India
  • Karim Mansour, Salah Boubenider University, Algeria
  • Klenilmar Lopes Dias, Federal Institute of Amapa, Brazil
  • Leonardo Rigutini, Quest IT Research Lab, Italy
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • M. Zakaria Kurdi, University of Lynchburg VA, USA
  • Mohamed A. Abido, King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals, Saudi Arabia
  • Monika, National Institute of Fashion Technology, India
  • Monkgogi Mudongo, University Of Botswana, Botswana
  • Mu-Song Chen, Electrical Engineering, Da-Yeh University, Taiwan
  • Muzaffar Shah, Datoin, India
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo university, Egypt
  • Omar Khadir, University Hassan II of Casablanca, Morocco
  • Parameshachari B D, GSSS Institute of Engineering and Technology for Women, India
  • Petra Perner, FutureLab Artificial Intelligence IBaI-2, Germany
  • Prudhvi Parne, Bank of Hope and University of Louisiana, USA
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilski, Gdansk University of Technology, Gdansk, Poland
  • S.Vijayarani, Bharathiar University, India
  • Saeed Iranmanesh, Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman, Iran
  • Sourav Sen, Upstart Network Inc., USA
  • Sridhar Iyer, SG Balekundri Institute of Technology, India
  • Suhad Faisal Behadili, University of Baghdad, Iraq
  • Venkata siva kumar pasupuleti, VNR VJIET, India
  • Xinrong Hu, Wuhan Textile University, China
  • Zewdie Mossie, Debre Markos University, Ethiopia
  • Zoran Bojkovic, LSM IEEE, Univrsity of Belgrade, Serbia
menu
Reach Us

emaildnlp@aisca2022.org


emaildnlpconf@yahoo.com

close