keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abderrahmane Ez-Zahout, Mohammed V University, Morocco
  • Domenico Rotondi, FINCONS SpA, Italy
  • El Habib Nfaoui, Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University, Morocco
  • Elzbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Eugénia Moreira Bernardino, Polytechnic Institute of Leiria, Portugal
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Francesco Zirilli, (retired) Sapienza Universita Roma , Italy
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Grzegorz Sierpinski, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Hassan Badir, Abdelmalek Essaâdi University, UAE
  • Hemant Kumar Singh, Dr. A P J A K Technical University Lucknow, India
  • Hiba Zuhair, Al-Nahrain University, Iraq
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology Baghdad, Iraq
  • Jabbar,Vardhaman College of Engineering, India
  • Kazuyuki Matsumoto, Faculty of Science and Technology Tokushima University, Japan
  • Kiran Sree, Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women(A), India
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • M V Ramana Murthy (R), Osmania university, M G I T (P), India
  • Maad M. Mijwil, Baghdad College of Economic Sciences University, Iraq
  • Meenakshi Sharma, Galgotias University, Greater Noida
  • Mihai Horia Zaharia, ¨Gheorghe Asachi¨ Technical University, Romania
  • Ming-An Ching, National Taipei University of Technology,Taiwan
  • Mudhafar Jalil Jassim Ghrabat, Ashur university college, Iraq
  • Mu-Song Chen, Da-Yeh University, Taiwan
  • Paulo Jorge dos Mártires Batista, University of Évora, Portugal
  • Petra Perner, Director IBaI Institute of Computer Vision and applied Computer Sciences, Germany
  • Prem Kumar Singh, Gandhi Institute of Technology and Management, India
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilsk, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
  • Rajeev Kanth, University of Turku, Finland
  • Rajendran, B.S. Abdur Rahman Crescent Institute of Science and Technology, India
  • Ramadan Elaiess, University of Benghazi, Libya
  • Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
  • Sabyasachi Pramanik, Haldia Institute of Technology, India
  • Sadaqat ur Rehman, Namal institute-Mianwali, Pakistan
  • Samir Kumar Bandyopadhyay, University of Calcutta, India
  • Satish Gajawada, IIT Roorkee Alumnus, India
  • Shahid Ali, AGI Education Ltd, New Zealand
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Shashikant Patil,Vishwaniketan Institue of Management Entrepreneurship Engineering and Technology Khalapur, India
  • Siarry Patrick, Universite Paris-Est Creteil, France
  • Siddhartha Bhattacharyya, Rajnagar Mahaidyalaya, India
  • Solomiia Fedushko, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Subarna Shakya, Tribhuvan University, Nepal
  • Venkata Siva Kumar Pasupuleti, Vnr Vjiet, India
  • Yew Kee Wong, HuangHuai University, China
  • Yousef J. Al-Houmaily, Institute of Public Administration, Saudi Arabia

menu
Reach Us

emailmliob@aisca2022.org


emailmliobconf@yahoo.com

close