keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdel-Badeeh M. Salem, Ain Shams University, Egypt
  • Ali Al-Sabbagh, Ministry of communication, Iraq
  • Assem Abdel Hamied Moussa, E Commerece Tech Support Systems Manager, Egypt
  • Cherkaoui Leghris, Hassan II unievsrity of Casablanca, Morocco
  • Cheng Siong Chin, Newcastle University, Singapore
  • Dário Ferreira, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
  • Domenico Rotondi, FINCONS SpA, Italy
  • Fernando Zacarias Flores, Universidad Autonoma de Puebla, Mexico
  • Francesco Zirilli, Sapienza Universita di Roma, Italy
  • Giuliani Donatella, University of Bologna, Italy
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Gülden Köktürk, Dokuz Eylül University, Turkey
  • Hazim Noman Abed, University of Diyala, Iraq
  • Isa Maleki, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology, Iraq
  • Jagadeesh HS, APSCE (VTU), India
  • Jelili Kunle Adedeji, Adekunle Ajasin University, Nigeria
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres, Bolivia
  • Karim El Moutaouakil, Polydisciplinary faculty of Taza,, Morroco
  • Kiril Alexiev, Institute of Information and Communication Technologies, Bulgaria
  • Maad M. Mijwil, Baghdad College of Economic Sciences University, Iraq
  • Marcin Paprzycki, Adam Mickiewicz University, Poland
  • Maumita Bhattacharya, Charles Sturt University, Australia
  • Mu-Song Chen, Da-Yeh University, Taiwan
  • MV Ramana Murthy, Osmania University, India
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo university, Egypt
  • Oleksii K. Tyshchenko, University of Ostrava, Ostrava
  • Omid Mahdi Ebadati, Kharazmi University, Tehran
  • Parameshachari, GSSS Institute of Engineering and Technology for Women, India
  • Petra Perner, Futurelab Artificial Intelligence IBaI-2, Germany
  • Phathutshedzo Makovhololo, Cape Peninsula University of Technology, South Africa
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilski, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
  • Rachid Sabre, Université de Bourgogne Dijon, France
  • Radha Raman Chandan, Banaras Hindu University, India
  • Rafik Lasri, Abdelmalek Essaâdi University, Morocco
  • Rakesh Kumar Mahendran, Veltech Multitech Dr.Rangarajan Dr.Sakunthala Engineering College, India
  • Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
  • Sabyasachi Pramanik, Haldia Institute of Technology, India
  • Saikumar Tara, CMR Technical Campus, Hyderabad
  • Samir Kumar Bandyopadhyay, The Bhawanipur Education Society College, India
  • Samrat Kumar Dey, Bangladesh Open University, Bangladesh
  • ShahidAli, Manakau Institute of Technology, New Zealand
  • Shahzad Ahmed, Comsats University Islamabad, Pakistan
  • Shahzad Ashraf, Hohai University Changzhou, China
  • Siarry Patrick, Universite Paris-Est Creteil, France
  • Sikandar Ali, China University of Petroleum, China
  • Subhendu Kumar Pani, Krupajal Group of Institution, India
  • Tatyana A. Komleva, Odessa State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture, Ukraine
  • TV Rajini Kanth, Prof & Dean R&D, India
  • Xiao-Zhi Gao, University of Eastern Finland, Finland
  • Yuan-Kai Wang, Fu Jen Catholic University, Taiwan
  • Zoran Bojkovic, University of Belgrade, Serbia

menu
Reach Us

emailsipo@aisca2022.org


emailsipoconf@yahoo.com

close